Is Quinoa, Onion & Chive Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prewashed Quinoa, Onion And Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Onions And Chives, Sea Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Citric Acid

Check Quinoa, Onion & Chive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad