Is QUINOA & POTATO QRISPY Q'S, SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC ARROWROOT POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER

Check QUINOA & POTATO QRISPY Q'S, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go