Is QUINOA SALAD WITH MANGO HEARTS OF PALM & PIQUILLO PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA, TOMATO, MANGO, HEARTS OF PALM, WATER, PIQUILLO PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE ONION, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, CORIANDER, LEMON JUICE, LACTIC ACID, SALT, POTATO STARCH AND SPICES.

Check QUINOA SALAD WITH MANGO HEARTS OF PALM & PIQUILLO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking