Is Quinoa Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Mung Beans, Red Bell Peppers, Dressing [soybean/canola Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vinegar, Salt, Water, Sugar, Spices], Brown Rice, Kale, Cilantro, Red Lentil Contains Soy.

Check Quinoa Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSalad
Wheat Free? Quinoa Salad | Spoonful