Is Quinoa salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Mung beans, Cucumbers, Bulghur, Tomatoes, Vegetable oil, Bell peppers, Parsley, Lentils, Concentrated lemon juice, Vinegar, Chives, Water, Salt, Potassium chloride, Sugar, Spices.

Check Quinoa salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Quinoa salad | Spoonful