Is QUINOA SMOOTHIE WITH STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE QUINOA FLOUR, ORGANIC AGAVE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check QUINOA SMOOTHIE WITH STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? QUINOA SMOOTHIE WITH STRAWBERRY | Spoonful