Is QUINOA TABOULY SALAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC QUINOA, FRESH PARSLEY, TOMATOES, FRESH MINT, GREEN ONIONS, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL AND SPICES

Check QUINOA TABOULY SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep