Is Quinoa, Vegetable Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa, Dehydrated Carrots, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Green Onions, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Ground Cumin Seeds, Ground Celery Seeds, Herbs
Check Quinoa, Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinoa, Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


