Is QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUINOAMILK (FILTERED WATER, QUINOA), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).
Check QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


