Is Quinola Mediterranean Wholegrain Ready to Eat Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Whole Grain Quinoa (Water, Whole Grain Quinoa) 84%, Tomato Paste 5.6%, Tomatoes, Black Olives (Olives, Salt) 2.5%, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Powder, Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check Quinola Mediterranean Wholegrain Ready to Eat Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quinola Mediterranean Wholegrain Ready to Eat Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
GrainySoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad