Is Quirch Foods mambi Queso Blanco, 24 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Salt, Rennet, Cultures (Lactococcus Lactis, Susbp. Lactis And Cremoris).
Check Quirch Foods mambi Queso Blanco, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quirch Foods mambi Queso Blanco, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quirch Foods mambi Queso Blanco, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


