Is Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Passion Fruit Pulp
Check Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quirch Foods Maracuya Parcha Passion Fruit Pulp, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingSnacking


