Is Quixo Golden Bread Crumbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden BreadCrumbs.
Check Quixo Golden Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quixo Golden Bread Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


