Is Qunol Gummies Turmeric Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca syrup, cane sugar, water, gamma-cyclodextrin, less than 2% of: citric acid, natural flavors, pectin, sodium citrate.
Check Qunol Gummies Turmeric Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qunol Gummies Turmeric Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


