Is Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Gamma-cyclodextrin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Skittles Wild Berry Gummies
Where to buy
Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


