Is Quoc Viet Foods Tamarind Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Canh Chua Brand Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Tamarind With Natural Flavor, Partially Hydrogented Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Spices, Onion, Tomato, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Guanylate And Disodium Inosinate

Check Quoc Viet Foods Tamarind Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Canh Chua Brand against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quoc Viet Foods Tamarind Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Canh Chua Brand is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep