Is Quoc Viet Foods Thai Tom Yum Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Lau Thai Lan Brand Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Paprika, Onion, Yeast Extract, Spices, Galangal, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavoring, Lemongrass And Kaffier Lime Oil
Check Quoc Viet Foods Thai Tom Yum Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Lau Thai Lan Brand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quoc Viet Foods Thai Tom Yum Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Lau Thai Lan Brand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Quoc Viet Foods Thai Tom Yum Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Lau Thai Lan Brand is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Powder


