Is Quorn Deli Bacon Flavour Rashers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mycoprotein (77%), Rehydrated Free Range Egg White, Flavourings (contains Milk, Smoke Flavourings, Colour: Iron Oxide), Rapeseed Oil, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate For allergens see ingredients in bold.

Check Quorn Deli Bacon Flavour Rashers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quorn Deli Bacon Flavour Rashers is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking