This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Quorn Meatless Turkey-Style Deli Slices Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mycoprotein, Rehydrated Egg White, Natural Flavourings From Non Meat Sources (Contains Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Potato Maltodextrin, Sage, Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Dextrin, Acacia Gum, Coconut Gum, Garlic), Milk Protein, Pea Fiber, Canola Oil

Check Quorn Meatless Turkey-Style Deli Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Quorn Meatless Turkey-Style Deli Slices | Spoonful