Is Quorn Mince Deliciously Meal Free Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mycoprotein (88%), Rehydrated Free Range Egg White, Pea Fibre, Natural Caramelised Sugar, Firming Agents: Calcium Chloride, Calcium Acetate; Gluten Free Barley Malt Extract. Contains Egg, Barley.

Check Quorn Mince Deliciously Meal Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich