Is Qwik stik Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains 0ol uce

Check Qwik stik against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Oat Free? Qwik stik | Spoonful