Is qwikSTIK. grape Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Citrate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate
Check qwikSTIK. grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open qwikSTIK. grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
About this product
Beverage · Stick, Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


