Is qwikSTIK. grape Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium Citrate, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate

Check qwikSTIK. grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick, Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go