Is qwikSTIK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maltodextrin, citric acid, potassium citrate, salt, gum acacia, ascorbic acid (vitamn c), sodium citrate, potassium phosphate, sodium phosphate, sucralose, calcium phosphate, natural & artificial flavor, color (red 40)
Check qwikSTIK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open qwikSTIK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


