Is Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Smoked Maple Bacon Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Curls (Soya) (27%), Marinade (73%) [Water, Maple Syrup (11%), Soy Sauce (Soya), Apple Cider Vinegar, Beetroot Juice, Brown Sugar, Olive Oil, Smoked Paprika, Liquid Smoke, White Pepper]

Check Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Smoked Maple Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Smoked Maple Bacon is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go