Is Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sriracha Hot Chilli Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soy curls (soya), marinade, water, soy sauce (soya), sriracha, brown sugar, maple syrup, toasted sesame oil (sesame), apple cider vinegar, cayenne pepper, liquid smoke), for allergens, see in bold
Check Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sriracha Hot Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sriracha Hot Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sriracha Hot Chilli is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichOn The Go


