Is Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sweet & Spicy BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Soy Curls (Soya) (28%), Marinade (72%) [Water, Soy Sauce (Soya), Molasses, Brown Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Mustard Powder (Mustard), Honey (Derived from Apples), Tomato Pur�e, Cayenne Pepper, Chilli Powder, Liquid Smoke]
Check Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sweet & Spicy BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sweet & Spicy BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Sweet & Spicy BBQ is available at 2 retailers
OcadoCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch


