Is R+ ALPHA LIPOIC ACID 100MG - 60 CAPS + 60 CAPS (2FORDEAL) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
R, Lipoic Acid, Vegetarian Capsule
Check R+ ALPHA LIPOIC ACID 100MG - 60 CAPS + 60 CAPS (2FORDEAL) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R+ ALPHA LIPOIC ACID 100MG - 60 CAPS + 60 CAPS (2FORDEAL) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
R+ ALPHA LIPOIC ACID 100MG - 60 CAPS + 60 CAPS (2FORDEAL) is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


