Is R+ ALPHA LIPOIC ACID 100MG - 60 CAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

R, Lipoic Acid, Vegetarian Capsule, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin

Check R+ ALPHA LIPOIC ACID 100MG - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

R+ ALPHA LIPOIC ACID 100MG - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown