Is R. B. Rice® Medium Pork Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate
Check R. B. Rice® Medium Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R. B. Rice® Medium Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Where to buy
R. B. Rice® Medium Pork Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


