Is R Torre Torani Syrup, 25.4 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1

Check R Torre Torani Syrup, 25.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

R Torre Torani Syrup, 25.4 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping