Is R Whites Premium Lemonade Ice Lollies 3 x 78g (234g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Dextrose
Check R Whites Premium Lemonade Ice Lollies 3 x 78g (234g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R Whites Premium Lemonade Ice Lollies 3 x 78g (234g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
R Whites Premium Lemonade Ice Lollies 3 x 78g (234g) is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


