Is R Whites Premium Lemonade Ice Lollies 4 x 75ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Lemon Juice from concentrate (2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Carob Gum, Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Pectins)

Check R Whites Premium Lemonade Ice Lollies 4 x 75ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go