Is R1 Protein Vanilla Crème Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Soy and/or Sunflower Lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check R1 Protein Vanilla Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R1 Protein Vanilla Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


