Is R1 Strawberry Banana Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Soy and/or Sunflower Lecithin, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, FD&C Red #40.

Check R1 Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.