Is Raaka Chocolate Bar Mini Coconut Milk 60%, 0.28 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut, Organic Cacao Butter

Check Raaka Chocolate Bar Mini Coconut Milk 60%, 0.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raaka Chocolate Bar Mini Coconut Milk 60%, 0.28 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking
Egg Free? Raaka Chocolate Bar Mini Coconut Milk 60%, 0.28 Oz | Spoonful