Is Raaka Dark Chocolate, Coconut Milk, 60% Cacao Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, FAIR-TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, DEHYDRATED COCONUT MILK, TAPIOCA DEXTROSE.

Check Raaka Dark Chocolate, Coconut Milk, 60% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raaka Dark Chocolate, Coconut Milk, 60% Cacao is available at 3 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleThrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking