Is Rabano Yodado Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sucrose, water, propylene glycol, natural and artificial cinnamon flavor, caramel color, sodium benzoate, methylparaben, propylparaben, polysorbate 80, xanthan gum, red radish flavor, citric acid, potassium sorbate, caramel flavor, carbonated water
Check Rabano Yodado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rabano Yodado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


