Is RABBI-Q BBQ SAUCE, RABBI-Q Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)), DRIED ONION & GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI- CAKING) NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED ANCHO CHILES, CITRIC ACID.

Check RABBI-Q BBQ SAUCE, RABBI-Q against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichMeal Prep