Is RABBIT'S FOOT, LARGE MARSHMALLOW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CORNSTARCH, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CREAM OF TARTAR, RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR].

Check RABBIT'S FOOT, LARGE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping