Is Rabitos Royale Bombón De Higo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Fig (45%), Chocolate (37%) [sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Concentrated Butter (milk) Fat, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring] (chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 52% Min.), Pasteurised Cream (milk), Brandy Flavoring (<0.5%), Glucose And Fructose Syrup, Humectant: Sorbitol. May Contain Traces Of Nuts (almonds And Hazelnuts). Contains Soy, Milk.

Check Rabitos Royale Bombón De Higo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking