Is RACCONTO, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel E150d

Check RACCONTO, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RACCONTO, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMarinading