Is Racconto Black Bean - 14 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black beans, water, salt
Check Racconto Black Bean - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Black Bean - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Where to buy
Racconto Black Bean - 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup Base


