Is Racconto Cannellini White Kidney Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
kidney beans, water, salt
Check Racconto Cannellini White Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Cannellini White Kidney Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Racconto Cannellini White Kidney Beans is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep


