Is Racconto Capot Capers - 3.53 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capers, wine vinegar, salt, citric acid
Check Racconto Capot Capers - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Capot Capers - 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


