Is Racconto Chopped Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulators: E330

Check Racconto Chopped Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Racconto Chopped Garlic is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry