Is Racconto Garbanzo Beans - 14 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
garbanzo beans, water, salt
Check Racconto Garbanzo Beans - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Garbanzo Beans - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Racconto Garbanzo Beans - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


