Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Racconto Mild Giardiniera Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell Peppers, Soybean Oil, Celery, Cauliflower, Carrots, Olives, Pimentos, Vinegar, Salt and Spices.

Check Racconto Mild Giardiniera against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Racconto Mild Giardiniera is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSide Dish
Lactose Free? Racconto Mild Giardiniera | Spoonful