Is Racconto Mild Giardiniera Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Bell Peppers, Soybean Oil, Celery, Cauliflower, Carrots, Olives, Pimentos, Vinegar, Salt and Spices.
Check Racconto Mild Giardiniera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Mild Giardiniera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Racconto Mild Giardiniera is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSide Dish


