Is Racconto Mushrooms Sliced - 7.5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mushrooms (agaricus bisporus), sunflower oil, white wine vinegar, peppers, salt, garlic, parsley, chili, natural flavorings, acidity regulator: citric acid

Check Racconto Mushrooms Sliced - 7.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSalad ToppingSnacking